statarea, Zenit II vs Rodina information
General
Number of founded Zenit II matches: | 353 |
Number of founded Rodina matches: | 170 |
Number of founded matches between Zenit II and Rodina: | 3 |
Bet navigator
Team information
Zenit II
| Full name | Football Club Zenit II team | Country | Russia | founded | 30 May 1925 (first team) |
| Rodina
| Full name | Football Club Rodina Moscow | Country | Russia | founded | 2015 |
|
Team form at last then matches
| |
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 28/04/2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 | 0 | Zenit II | | | 21/04/2024 | Zenit II | 2 | 1 | Dinamo Vologda | | | 13/04/2024 | Dinamo Moscow 2 | 1 | 0 | Zenit II | | | 06/04/2024 | Zenit II | 5 | 0 | Saturn Ramenskoye | | | 12/11/2023 | Dinamo Moscow 2 | 1 | 3 | Zenit II | | | 05/11/2023 | Zenit II | 2 | 2 | Znamya Truda | | | 29/10/2023 | Velikiy Novgorod | 0 | 4 | Zenit II | | | 22/10/2023 | Zenit II | 2 | 0 | FC Tver | | | 15/10/2023 | Torpedo Moscow 2 | 0 | 0 | Zenit II | | | 08/10/2023 | Zenit II | 1 | 3 | Rodina-m | |
|
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 30/04/2024 | Rodina | 1 | 1 | Tyumen | | | 24/04/2024 | SKA-Energiya | 2 | 1 | Rodina | | | 19/04/2024 | Rodina | 1 | 2 | Khimki | | | 14/04/2024 | Rodina | 2 | 0 | Leningradets | | | 07/04/2024 | Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | Rodina | | | 30/03/2024 | Rodina | 3 | 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | | | 18/03/2024 | Rodina | 1 | 0 | PFC Kuban | | | 13/03/2024 | Rodina | 1 | 1 | Ural | | | 09/03/2024 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 2 | Rodina | | | 03/03/2024 | Akron Togliatti | 0 | 2 | Rodina | |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.9 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.1 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0 | Chance to score goal (%) | 70 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 60 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 0 |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.5 | Average received goal (per match) | 0.7 | Average yellow card (per match) | 2.8 | Average red card (per match) | 0 | Chance to score goal (%) | 100 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 50 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 100 | Chance to get red card (%) | 0 |
|
ads by google
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 17 | | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 | -15 | | | 44 | 2. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -3 | | | 10 | 3. | Zenit II | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | -11 | | | 37 | 4. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -3 | | | 10 | 5. | Chertanovo Moscow | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -3 | | | 8 | 6. | Irkutsk | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | -9 | | | 37 | 7. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | -23 | | | 30 | 8. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -6 | | | 6 | 9. | Dinamo Kirov | | 17 | | | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | -19 | | | 29 | 10. | Spartak Moscow II | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -3 | | | 8 | 11. | Rodina-m | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -3 | | | 8 | 12. | Znamya Truda | | 4 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -7 | | | 7 | 13. | Rodina-m | | 17 | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -21 | | | 27 | 14. | Zorky Krasnogorsk | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -17 | | | 25 | 15. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -6 | | | 6 | 16. | Zenit II | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | | | 6 | 17. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -21 | | | 25 | 18. | FC Tver | | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -7 | | | 4 | 19. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | -18 | | | 23 | 20. | Dinamo Vologda | | 17 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -17 | | | 22 | 21. | Dinamo Vologda | | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | | | 5 | 22. | Luki-Energiya | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -21 | | | 20 | 23. | Irkutsk | | 3 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -8 | | | 1 | 24. | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 3 | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -8 | | | 3 | 25. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | 41 | -31 | | | 20 | 26. | Znamya Truda | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -25 | | | 20 | 27. | Luki-Energiya | | 4 | | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -8 | | | 3 | 28. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -32 | | | 15 | 29. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 4 | | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -8 | | | 0 | 30. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -7 | | | 1 | 31. | FC Tver | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -23 | | | 15 | 32. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 17 | | | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -37 | | | 15 | 33. | Velikiy Novgorod | | 17 | | | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | -38 | | | 13 | 34. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -25 | | | 11 |
|
| Russia - First League 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimki | | 29 | | | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45 | -32 | | | 54 | 2. | FK Makhachkala | | 29 | | | 15 | 7 | 7 | 30 | -14 | | | 52 | 3. | Akron Togliatti | | 29 | | | 14 | 8 | 7 | 41 | -22 | | | 50 | 4. | Arsenal Tula | | 29 | | | 11 | 14 | 4 | 35 | -22 | | | 47 | 5. | Rodina | | 29 | | | 12 | 9 | 8 | 44 | -26 | | | 45 | 6. | Tyumen | | 29 | | | 11 | 9 | 9 | 32 | -29 | | | 42 | 7. | FK Neftekhimik | | 29 | | | 11 | 8 | 10 | 30 | -28 | | | 41 | 8. | Alania Vladikavkaz | | 29 | | | 10 | 11 | 8 | 37 | -39 | | | 41 | 9. | SKA-Energiya | | 30 | | | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31 | -30 | | | 41 | 10. | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | | 29 | | | 12 | 4 | 13 | 48 | -39 | | | 40 | 11. | Kamaz Chelny | | 30 | | | 10 | 10 | 10 | 27 | -28 | | | 40 | 12. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | | 29 | | | 11 | 7 | 11 | 33 | -38 | | | 40 | 13. | FC Torpedo Moscow | | 29 | | | 9 | 9 | 11 | 26 | -29 | | | 36 | 14. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | | 29 | | | 7 | 12 | 10 | 27 | -31 | | | 33 | 15. | Sokol Saratov | | 29 | | | 7 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -46 | | | 28 | 16. | Leningradets | | 29 | | | 6 | 9 | 14 | 19 | -36 | | | 27 | 17. | Volgar Astrakhan | | 29 | | | 5 | 12 | 12 | 25 | -39 | | | 27 | 18. | PFC Kuban | | 29 | | | 5 | 8 | 16 | 20 | -45 | | | 23 |
|
|
ads by google
ALL MATCHES between Zenit II and Rodina
MATCHES when, HOST is Zenit II and GUEST is Rodina
MATCHES when, HOST is Rodina and GUEST is Zenit II
This page was load for 0.06 sec.